WESTWOOD MARKETING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 02708633

Registered office address
Ty Newydd Frog Lane, Holt, Wrexham, Clwyd, LL13 9HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HONEYRENT LIMITED 22 Apr 1992 - 01 May 1996