TANGIBLE FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 02708053

Registered office address
7 Midford Place, London, W1T 5BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CCHM:PING LIMITED 27 Sep 2004 - 15 Feb 2008
CAMP CHIPPERFIELD HILL MURRAY LIMITED 25 Apr 1997 - 27 Sep 2004
HILL MURRAY LIMITED 13 Apr 1992 - 25 Apr 1997