BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOPRA STERIA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02706218

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2018
due by 27 April 2018

Last statement dated 13 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STERIA SERVICES LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 06 Jan 2015
STERIA LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 01 Apr 2008
INTEGRIS LIMITED 13 Apr 1992 - 25 Apr 2002