POINTING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02700455

Registered office address
Oldmedow Road, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 23 March 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECISIONFOCUS LIMITED 25 Mar 1992 - 10 Jul 1992