WPD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02699380

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEB PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 23 Mar 1992 - 01 Oct 1999