MILLERS OF CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 02698762

Registered office address
22 Cambridge Road, Foxton, Cambridge, Cambs, CB22 6SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 July 2019
due by 1 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2020
due by 2 April 2020

Last statement dated 19 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER PARTNERS LIMITED 18 May 1992 - 26 Sep 1996
RUMDOCK LIMITED 19 Mar 1992 - 18 May 1992