57 FORDWYCH ROAD LIMITED

Company number 02698403

Registered office address
57 Fordwych Road, London, NW2 3TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FOXGLEN LIMITED 18 Mar 1992 - 30 Jun 1992