HBOS TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02692890

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HBOS TREASURY SERVICES PLC 14 Jun 2002 - 05 Dec 2007
BANK OF SCOTLAND TREASURY SERVICES PLC 26 Feb 1992 - 14 Jun 2002