BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BARCO SALES LIMITED

Company number 02692195

Registered office address
8 Hampstead Gate, 1a Frognal, Hampstead, London, NW3 6AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2019
due by 13 March 2019

Last statement dated 27 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCO WHOLESALE LIMITED 28 Feb 1992 - 12 Feb 2004