BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MELLOR COACHCRAFT LIMITED

Company number 02691794

Registered office address
Wigan Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, Lancshire, BL5 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2019
due by 13 March 2019

Last statement dated 27 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODALL NICHOLSON LIMITED 06 May 1992 - 11 Jul 2003
DECKGLADE LIMITED 27 Feb 1992 - 06 May 1992