RBS MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02691666

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABN AMRO MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 09 Feb 1998 - 30 Oct 2009
HOARE GOVETT SERVICES LIMITED 15 Apr 1992 - 09 Feb 1998
PANTHERSTREET LIMITED 27 Feb 1992 - 15 Apr 1992