ASL INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02690562

Registered office address
Three Cherry, Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN LIFE (BM) LIMITED 19 Feb 1992 - 07 Mar 2001