EBBGATE NURSING HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02690211

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BASISFOCUS LIMITED 24 Feb 1992 - 27 May 1993