BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MASTERS OF BECKENHAM (2003) LIMITED

Company number 02688335

Registered office address
150-164 Upper Elmers End Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 3DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2018
due by 4 March 2018

Last statement dated 18 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTERS SHOW SERVICES LIMITED 18 Feb 1992 - 01 Apr 2003