BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DERMAVALE LIMITED

Company number 02687902

Registered office address
Fountain House, 130 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 5DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2018
due by 15 December 2018

Last statement dated 1 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SENATOR INSURANCE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Oct 1995 - 10 Jan 2018
DERMAVALE LIMITED 14 Feb 1992 - 20 Oct 1995