MITIE DEEDS LIMITED

Company number 02684353

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (LONDON) LTD 20 Apr 1998 - 08 Apr 1999
PMC CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED 12 Mar 1992 - 20 Apr 1998
LISTBAND LIMITED 05 Feb 1992 - 12 Mar 1992