CATALYST ENTERPRISE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02683622

Registered office address
Rowan House, Grosmont, Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, NP7 8EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANUFEX LIMITED 03 Feb 1992 - 22 Sep 1997