STEELPLAN LTD

Company number 02683105

Registered office address
Oakhanger Boughton Hall Avenue, Send, Woking, Surrey, GU23 7DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEELPLAN KITCHENS LIMITED 10 Apr 1996 - 06 May 2014
DESIGNPLAN LIGHTING (SPECIAL PROJECTS) LIMITED 27 Jan 1992 - 10 Apr 1996