HEADINGTON SCHOOL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02677494

Registered office address
The Bursary, Headington School, Headington Road, Oxford, Oxon, OX3 0BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 23 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
USETON LIMITED 14 Jan 1992 - 04 Aug 1992