BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FREMANTLEMEDIA WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 02676970

Registered office address
1 Stephen Street, London, W1T 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIA SALES LIMITED 13 Jan 1992 - 16 Jul 2002