HARAN LIMITED

Company number 02675793

Registered office address
10 High Croft, Exeter, EX4 4JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOMES (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 05 May 1992 - 22 Sep 1993
AFFORD ABILITY SOCIAL HOUSING LIMITED 08 Jan 1992 - 05 May 1992