UNION CASTLE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02675146

Registered office address
No 1 St Paul's Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REVISESTART LIMITED 06 Jan 1992 - 21 Feb 1992