13 & 14 LOWNDES SQUARE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02675030

Registered office address
Ward House, 6 Ward Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROUNDGRADE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 31 Dec 1991 - 06 May 1992