SILVERLEAF PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02673851

Registered office address
Long Meadow House, Beamish, Stanley, County Durham, DH9 0RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAILS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 23 Dec 1991 - 03 Oct 2005