FOREMOST SIGNS LIMITED

Company number 02673177

Registered office address
Unit 12 Chancellors Pound, Redhill, Bristol, North Somerset, BS40 5TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREMOST (YATTON) LIMITED 24 Mar 1994 - 11 Apr 2001
FOREMOST SHOPFITTING LIMITED 19 Dec 1991 - 24 Mar 1994