PATRIOT AVIATION LIMITED

Company number 02672115

Registered office address
Xlr Business Aviation Centre Terminal Road, Birmingham Airport, Birmingham, England, B26 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 14 October 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BURMAN AVIATION LIMITED 12 Sep 1994 - 31 Jan 2002
BURMAN HELICOPTERS LIMITED 17 Dec 1991 - 12 Sep 1994