HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.35) LIMITED

Company number 02671082

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPITALFIELDS SPACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Mar 1992 - 07 Dec 2011
TAXITRADE LIMITED 13 Dec 1991 - 06 Mar 1992