WPP 1178

Company number 02670626

Registered office address
Sea Containers House, 18 Upper Ground, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
12 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WPP 1178 LIMITED 03 Jul 2003 - 18 Nov 2008
ALNERY NO. 1178 LIMITED 12 Dec 1991 - 03 Jul 2003