THE KNOLL NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number 02670562

Registered office address
Woolley Low Moor Lane Woolley Low Moor Lane, Woolley, Wakefield, United Kingdom, WF4 2LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST NURSING HOMES LIMITED 06 Dec 1991 - 13 May 1996