CHEVIOT FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 02670496

Registered office address
1 Bracknell Beeches, Old Bracknell Lane West, Bracknell, England, RG12 7BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEVIOT PERSONAL PENSIONS LIMITED 25 Mar 1996 - 08 Feb 2000
SSPF PERSONAL PENSIONS LIMITED 31 Jan 1992 - 25 Mar 1996
ALNERY NO. 1154 LIMITED 12 Dec 1991 - 31 Jan 1992