INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT INTERMEDIARIES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

Company number 02670020

Registered office address
90 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1668 LIMITED 10 Dec 1991 - 20 Dec 1991