STATE STREET UNIT TRUST MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02669933

Registered office address
20 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64302 - Activities of unit trusts
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLADECROFT LIMITED 10 Dec 1991 - 23 Apr 1992