CHALKLIN BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02669865

Registered office address
11 Parkwood Close, Tunbridge Wells, England, TN2 3SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1676 LIMITED 10 Dec 1991 - 04 Feb 1992