UNIJET LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02669334

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter Flemin, G Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1759) LIMITED 09 Dec 1991 - 18 Feb 1992