BABCOCK OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02669327

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2020
due by 5 April 2020

Last statement dated 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPRECALL LIMITED 09 Dec 1991 - 17 Jan 1992