RADIO MARKETING BUREAU LIMITED

Company number 02669041

Registered office address
55 New Oxford Street, 6th Floor, London, WC1A 1BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FERMIUM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 06 Dec 1991 - 31 Mar 1992