BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CORNWELL MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS PLC.

Company number 02668512

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2011
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNWELL AFFILIATES PLC 05 Dec 1991 - 22 Apr 2002