LUMINA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02667014

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN DAWES TELECOMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Sep 1994 - 15 May 2000
MARTIN DAWES COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Aug 1994 - 01 Sep 1994
MARTIN DAWES COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Mar 1992 - 10 Aug 1994
INHOCO 161 LIMITED 29 Nov 1991 - 13 Mar 1992