166 CORONATION ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02666964

Registered office address
Garden Flat 166 Coronation Road, Southville, Bristol, BS3 1RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
166 29 Nov 1991 - 10 Dec 1991