CORPORATE HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 02665043

Registered office address
Woodville, The Green Trewoon, St. Austell, Cornwall, PL25 5TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLECOMBE LIMITED 21 Nov 1991 - 04 Dec 1991