BURMAN DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02664867

Registered office address
28 Littleheath Lane, Lickey End, Bromsgrove, Worcs, B60 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLMEAD LIMITED 21 Nov 1991 - 29 Nov 1991