TELEFONICA GLOBAL RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 02664011

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT CELLPHONES (AIRTIME) LIMITED 14 Feb 1992 - 21 Sep 2011
SEARCHNOTICE LIMITED 19 Nov 1991 - 14 Feb 1992