B.J. LITTLEJOHNS LIMITED

Company number 02660093

Registered office address
Unit 5 East 10 Enterprise Park, Argall Way, London, E10 7DQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2020
due by 18 November 2020

Last statement dated 4 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMWOOD LIMITED 04 Nov 1991 - 14 Nov 1991