Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ABUNDZU LIMITED

Company number 02660038

Registered office address
33 Station Road, Haddenham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB6 3XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2019
due by 18 November 2019

Last statement dated 4 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAYTONE COMPUTERS LIMITED 04 Nov 1991 - 27 Feb 1992