DEKDOLLY LTD

Company number 02659674

Registered office address
Charmydown House Gloucester Road, Upper Swainswick, Bath, Banes, BA1 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOOLDAYS LIMITED 01 Nov 1991 - 29 Mar 2016