MAYHEM UK LIMITED

Company number 02659670

Registered office address
27a Canfield Place, West Hampstead, London, England, NW6 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMDEN-T LIMITED 01 Nov 1991 - 18 Oct 2002