BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MLL TELECOM LTD.

Company number 02657917

Registered office address
Jubilee House 3rd Avenue, Globe Park, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 1EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2018
due by 8 October 2018

Last statement dated 24 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MICROCELL LINKS LIMITED 28 Oct 1991 - 07 Nov 1997