Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

STURT HOUSE CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 02656972

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2019
due by 6 November 2019

Last statement dated 23 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED CARE (SURREY) LIMITED 02 Oct 1992 - 01 Feb 1994
PITCOMP 21 LIMITED 23 Oct 1991 - 02 Oct 1992