STEMCOR EUROPEAN DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02655285

Registered office address
Longbow House, 14-20 Chiswell Street, London, England, EC1Y 4TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SAMAC AGENCY LIMITED 28 Nov 1991 - 18 May 2016
JOINEQUAL LIMITED 18 Oct 1991 - 28 Nov 1991