GEO TESTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02653180

Registered office address
Number One Dean Street, Bedminster, Bristol, BS3 1BG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2009
due by 30 September 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 10 October 2016
due by 24 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 10 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTSCOMBE LIMITED 10 Oct 1991 - 07 Feb 1992